NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 10 · 2026

Oklahoma City Thunder 110, San Antonio Spurs 130

Tue, Dec 23

Oklahoma City Thunder logoOklahoma City Thunder

Away

110

Final

San Antonio Spurs logoSan Antonio Spurs

Home

130

NovaModel entering Week 10

Built only from games played before this one.

#1

75.4

Final

#3

65.3

Box Score

OKCSA
110Score130
23Assists34
36Rebounds34
15Turnovers9

Top Performers

Shai Gilgeous-Alexander

33 PTS

Scoring

Keldon Johnson

25 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 10.

OKCSA
26-3
Record
21-8
W1
Streak
W3
WLWLW
Last 5
WLWWW
122.3
Points / game
119.8
106.2
Allowed / game
114.1
#5 → #1
Rank this season
#2 → #3
#4 / #1
Off. / def. rank
#7 / #10
3-2
vs top 10
5-3
#19
Avg. opp. rank
#16
1 day
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Oklahoma City Thunder

Previous · Mon, Dec 22W 119-103 vs Memphis GrizzliesNext · Thu, Dec 25L 102-117 vs San Antonio SpursFull schedule →

San Antonio Spurs

Previous · Sun, Dec 21W 124-113 at Washington WizardsNext · Thu, Dec 25W 117-102 at Oklahoma City ThunderFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderG363314-221-44-53180022
Jalen WilliamsG32178-181-40-06182033
Chet HolmgrenC2773-101-30-03010101
Isaiah HartensteinC2684-70-00-012500035
Luguentz DortG26155-85-80-02000014
Cason WallaceG2542-60-40-02000000
Alex CarusoG1921-30-20-04110021
Isaiah JoeG1682-32-32-24111000
Kenrich WilliamsG13105-50-00-00011010
Aaron WigginsG1131-11-10-00011010
Branden CarlsonC300-00-00-00010001
Brooks BarnhizerF300-10-00-00010000