NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 4 · 2026

Indiana Pacers 128, Utah Jazz 152

Tue, Nov 11

Indiana Pacers logoIndiana Pacers

Away

128

Final

Utah Jazz logoUtah Jazz

Home

152

NovaModel entering Week 4

Built only from games played before this one.

#29

28.6

Final

#24

38.6

Box Score

INDUTAH
128Score152
29Assists38
35Rebounds45
8Turnovers15

Top Performers

Pascal Siakam

27 PTS

Scoring

Lauri Markkanen

35 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 4.

INDUTAH
1-9
Record
3-7
L4
Streak
L3
WLLLL
Last 5
LWLLL
107.6
Points / game
112.2
118.7
Allowed / game
120.1
#30 → #29
Rank this season
#14 → #24
#29 / #23
Off. / def. rank
#24 / #26
0-2
vs top 10
0-1
#15
Avg. opp. rank
#16
2 days
Rest
1 day

Around This Game

Indiana Pacers

Previous · Sun, Nov 9L 83-114 at Golden State WarriorsNext · Thu, Nov 13L 98-133 at Phoenix SunsFull schedule →

Utah Jazz

Previous · Mon, Nov 10L 113-120 vs Minnesota TimberwolvesNext · Thu, Nov 13L 122-132 vs Atlanta HawksFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Pascal SiakamF35279-162-47-75240123
Aaron NesmithG32175-144-93-34171103
Andrew NembhardG30259-153-64-42170015
Jarace WalkerF22111-80-59-91001131
Ben SheppardG1742-50-30-02101002
Monte Morris1221-50-10-01030110
Jay HuffC1131-51-50-23100201
T.J. McConnellG11126-120-20-01010001
Cody Martin510-00-01-21000000