NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 25 · 2026

Milwaukee Bucks 106, Philadelphia 76ers 126

Sun, Apr 12

Milwaukee Bucks logoMilwaukee Bucks

Away

106

Final

Philadelphia 76ers logoPhiladelphia 76ers

Home

126

NovaModel entering Week 25

Built only from games played before this one.

#21

41.0

Final

#16

52.3

Box Score

MILPHI
106Score126
26Assists28
45Rebounds45
19Turnovers14

Top Performers

Cormac Ryan

22 PTS

Scoring

Tyrese Maxey

21 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 25.

MILPHI
32-49
Record
44-37
W1
Streak
W1
LWLLW
Last 5
WLLLW
110.7
Points / game
115.8
116.7
Allowed / game
116.2
#12 → #21
Rank this season
#3 → #16
#29 / #19
Off. / def. rank
#13 / #20
6-21
vs top 10
7-21
#15
Avg. opp. rank
#15
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Milwaukee Bucks

Previous · Fri, Apr 10W 125-108 vs Brooklyn NetsFull schedule →

Philadelphia 76ers

Previous · Fri, Apr 10W 105-94 at Indiana PacersNext · Wed, Apr 15W 109-97 vs Orlando MagicFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Ousmane DiengF41114-120-63-37081060
Cormac RyanG38228-203-123-310341021
AJ GreenG36197-165-140-05111034
Taurean PrinceF32145-143-101-15021021
Jericho SimsC31157-90-01-17531023
Andre Jackson Jr.G3093-100-23-87122101
Thanasis AntetokounmpoF2783-60-02-42261114
Alex AntetokounmpoF482-32-32-22000011