NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 21 · 2026

Phoenix Suns 115, Toronto Raptors 122

Fri, Mar 13

Phoenix Suns logoPhoenix Suns

Away

115

Final

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Home

122

NovaModel entering Week 21

Built only from games played before this one.

#12

55.5

Final

#13

55.0

Box Score

PHXTOR
115Score122
20Assists25
34Rebounds44
12Turnovers12

Top Performers

Jalen Green

34 PTS

Scoring

Brandon Ingram

36 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 21.

PHXTOR
39-27
Record
36-29
W4
Streak
L2
LWWWW
Last 5
LLWLL
112.5
Points / game
113.4
111.0
Allowed / game
111.9
#27 → #12
Rank this season
#21 → #13
#26 / #6
Off. / def. rank
#22 / #8
12-13
vs top 10
4-18
#16
Avg. opp. rank
#16
1 day
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Phoenix Suns

Previous · Thu, Mar 12W 123-108 at Indiana PacersNext · Mon, Mar 16L 112-120 at Boston CelticsFull schedule →

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Wed, Mar 11L 111-122 at New Orleans PelicansNext · Sun, Mar 15W 119-108 vs Detroit PistonsFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Jalen GreenG353413-258-160-05041031
Devin BookerG343110-202-59-113000154
Grayson AllenG29153-71-48-102061015
Royce O'NealeF2862-92-90-06041102
Collin GillespieG2600-30-30-03021111
Oso IghodaroF2452-30-01-66000014
Rasheer FlemingF2393-53-30-03201300
Haywood HighsmithF1952-31-10-01020002
Jordan GoodwinG1883-51-11-14410002
Khaman MaluachC420-00-02-21010000