NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 16 · 2026

Indiana Pacers 104, Toronto Raptors 122

Sun, Feb 8

Indiana Pacers logoIndiana Pacers

Away

104

Final

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Home

122

NovaModel entering Week 16

Built only from games played before this one.

#27

32.1

Final

#11

55.2

Box Score

INDTOR
104Score122
26Assists29
40Rebounds54
19Turnovers13

Top Performers

Pascal Siakam

18 PTS

Scoring

Scottie Barnes

25 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 16.

INDTOR
13-39
Record
31-22
L3
Streak
W1
WWLLL
Last 5
LLWLW
110.7
Points / game
114.0
118.4
Allowed / game
112.4
#30 → #27
Rank this season
#21 → #11
#28 / #24
Off. / def. rank
#24 / #8
2-18
vs top 10
4-10
#14
Avg. opp. rank
#17
2 days
Rest
3 days

Around This Game

Indiana Pacers

Previous · Fri, Feb 6L 99-105 at Milwaukee BucksNext · Tue, Feb 10W 137-134 at New York KnicksFull schedule →

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Thu, Feb 5W 123-107 vs Chicago BullsNext · Wed, Feb 11L 95-113 vs Detroit PistonsFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Jay HuffC30155-102-53-37122214
Jarace WalkerF28134-142-53-36221043
Ben SheppardG27125-112-60-05040024
Micah PotterC2683-42-30-08220013
Andrew NembhardG25104-181-61-13022042
Kam JonesG2573-51-30-01110002
Pascal SiakamF24187-151-33-44120020
Aaron NesmithG2372-41-22-31011001
T.J. McConnellG16105-50-00-03070142
Johnny FurphyG1542-30-00-02030013