NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 15 · 2026

Utah Jazz 100, Toronto Raptors 107

Sun, Feb 1

Utah Jazz logoUtah Jazz

Away

100

Final

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Home

107

NovaModel entering Week 15

Built only from games played before this one.

#25

36.3

Final

#10

56.3

Box Score

UTAHTOR
100Score107
20Assists22
56Rebounds42
24Turnovers19

Top Performers

Lauri Markkanen

27 PTS

Scoring

RJ Barrett

21 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 15.

UTAHTOR
15-34
Record
29-21
L5
Streak
L2
LLLLL
Last 5
WWWLL
118.4
Points / game
113.7
127.4
Allowed / game
112.4
#14 → #25
Rank this season
#21 → #10
#2 / #30
Off. / def. rank
#22 / #7
6-13
vs top 10
1-9
#14
Avg. opp. rank
#17
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Utah Jazz

Previous · Fri, Jan 30L 99-109 vs Brooklyn NetsNext · Tue, Feb 3W 131-122 at Indiana PacersFull schedule →

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Fri, Jan 30L 120-130 at Orlando MagicNext · Wed, Feb 4L 126-128 vs Minnesota TimberwolvesFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Lauri MarkkanenF39279-232-97-711422100
Jusuf NurkicC33113-111-34-713411352
Isaiah CollierG30195-81-38-104172131
Svi MykhailiukG3082-72-62-21031022
Ace BaileyG2741-100-22-211121135
Cody WilliamsF20104-51-11-22101003
Brice SensabaughF1941-60-32-22002043
Kevin LoveF1542-70-30-05320011
Kyle FilipowskiF962-40-12-25310012