NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 13 · 2026

Toronto Raptors 115, Indiana Pacers 101

Wed, Jan 14

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Away

115

Final

Indiana Pacers logoIndiana Pacers

Home

101

NovaModel entering Week 13

Built only from games played before this one.

#11

55.7

Final

#30

28.6

Box Score

TORIND
115Score101
30Assists26
49Rebounds46
12Turnovers11

Top Performers

Brandon Ingram

30 PTS

Scoring

Pascal Siakam

26 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 13.

TORIND
24-17
Record
9-31
L1
Streak
W3
WWLWL
Last 5
LLWWW
113.9
Points / game
110.8
112.3
Allowed / game
118.4
#21 → #11
Rank this season
#30 → #30
#23 / #6
Off. / def. rank
#28 / #25
0-9
vs top 10
1-12
#17
Avg. opp. rank
#14
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Mon, Jan 12L 102-115 vs Philadelphia 76ersNext · Fri, Jan 16L 117-121 vs LA ClippersFull schedule →

Indiana Pacers

Previous · Mon, Jan 12W 98-96 vs Boston CelticsNext · Fri, Jan 16W 127-119 vs New Orleans PelicansFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Scottie BarnesF382610-161-35-970132132
Brandon IngramF363012-233-63-47041013
Jamal SheadG3472-91-32-23161023
Collin Murray-BoylesF33104-100-12-210430105
Gradey DickG30219-151-52-311430012
Jamison BattleF2052-41-20-03010021
A.J. LawsonG1752-51-30-06100102
Alijah MartinG710-00-01-21100011
Jonathan MogboF100-00-00-20000000