NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 6 · 2026

Milwaukee Bucks 103, Miami Heat 106

Wed, Nov 26

Milwaukee Bucks logoMilwaukee Bucks

Away

103

Final

Miami Heat logoMiami Heat

Home

106

NovaModel entering Week 6

Built only from games played before this one.

#20

47.4

Final

#5

61.2

Box Score

MILMIA
103Score106
31Assists32
47Rebounds47
14Turnovers14

Top Performers

Ryan Rollins

26 PTS

Scoring

Tyler Herro

29 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 6.

MILMIA
8-10
Record
12-6
L5
Streak
W5
LLLLL
Last 5
WWWWW
116.5
Points / game
123.9
119.3
Allowed / game
117.9
#12 → #20
Rank this season
#4 → #5
#18 / #21
Off. / def. rank
#1 / #20
2-6
vs top 10
3-5
#15
Avg. opp. rank
#14
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Milwaukee Bucks

Previous · Mon, Nov 24L 103-115 vs Portland Trail BlazersNext · Fri, Nov 28L 109-118 at New York KnicksFull schedule →

Miami Heat

Previous · Mon, Nov 24W 106-102 vs Dallas MavericksNext · Sat, Nov 29L 135-138 vs Detroit PistonsFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Ryan RollinsG412611-244-140-17151042
AJ GreenG36124-64-60-05082003
Gary Trent Jr.G35155-145-120-01022010
Myles TurnerC31249-151-55-88120112
Kyle KuzmaF2984-110-00-012360022
Bobby PortisF2194-140-31-24221011
Gary HarrisG1931-20-01-14010001
Jericho SimsC1742-20-00-02221023
Cole AnthonyG1120-70-22-24230021