NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 4 · 2026

Golden State Warriors 102, Oklahoma City Thunder 126

Tue, Nov 11

Golden State Warriors logoGolden State Warriors

Away

102

Final

Oklahoma City Thunder logoOklahoma City Thunder

Home

126

NovaModel entering Week 4

Built only from games played before this one.

#16

52.0

Final

#1

67.2

Box Score

GSOKC
102Score126
23Assists29
32Rebounds40
21Turnovers20

Top Performers

Jimmy Butler III

12 PTS

Scoring

Shai Gilgeous-Alexander

28 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 4.

GSOKC
6-5
Record
10-1
W1
Streak
W2
LWLLW
Last 5
WWLWW
115.9
Points / game
122.4
113.6
Allowed / game
108.8
#9 → #16
Rank this season
#5 → #1
#20 / #7
Off. / def. rank
#9 / #2
2-1
vs top 10
1-0
#16
Avg. opp. rank
#21
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Golden State Warriors

Previous · Sun, Nov 9W 114-83 vs Indiana PacersNext · Wed, Nov 12W 125-120 at San Antonio SpursFull schedule →

Oklahoma City Thunder

Previous · Sun, Nov 9W 114-100 at Memphis GrizzliesNext · Wed, Nov 12W 121-92 vs Los Angeles LakersFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Draymond GreenF2231-41-30-02041034
Jimmy Butler IIIF22122-30-18-83123010
Will RichardG2293-63-50-10011004
Brandin PodziemskiG21103-62-22-24013005
Moses MoodyG20103-62-42-20001110
Stephen CurryG20114-131-52-31001015
Quinten PostC1762-62-60-03020111
Gary Payton IIG1521-30-20-06032000
Gui SantosF1242-30-10-03201001
Pat SpencerG12123-82-44-41111002