NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 18 · 2026

Toronto Raptors 122, Milwaukee Bucks 94

Sun, Feb 22

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Away

122

Final

Milwaukee Bucks logoMilwaukee Bucks

Home

94

NovaModel entering Week 18

Built only from games played before this one.

#12

55.4

Final

#21

43.6

Box Score

TORMIL
122Score94
34Assists18
45Rebounds46
8Turnovers19

Top Performers

Immanuel Quickley

32 PTS

Scoring

Kevin Porter Jr.

21 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 18.

TORMIL
33-23
Record
24-30
W1
Streak
W3
LWWLW
Last 5
WLWWW
113.7
Points / game
112.3
112.1
Allowed / game
115.2
#21 → #12
Rank this season
#12 → #21
#23 / #9
Off. / def. rank
#27 / #15
4-11
vs top 10
4-13
#16
Avg. opp. rank
#16
3 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Thu, Feb 19W 110-101 at Chicago BullsNext · Tue, Feb 24L 107-116 vs Oklahoma City ThunderFull schedule →

Milwaukee Bucks

Previous · Fri, Feb 20W 139-118 at New Orleans PelicansNext · Tue, Feb 24W 128-117 vs Miami HeatFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Brandon IngramF31228-172-64-62060223
Immanuel QuickleyG313211-195-115-53191012
Ja'Kobe WalterG3093-103-80-06130002
RJ BarrettF2772-100-33-46032013
Jakob PoeltlC2663-40-00-08422000
Jamal SheadG23124-92-62-26262003
Sandro MamukelashviliF23156-123-80-04141001
Collin Murray-BoylesF2083-40-12-44302013
Gradey DickG1641-60-22-22111012
Jamison BattleF952-21-10-03100000
Trayce Jackson-DavisF321-10-00-01000100
Garrett TempleG200-00-00-00000000