NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 19 · 2026

Oklahoma City Thunder 116, Toronto Raptors 107

Tue, Feb 24

Oklahoma City Thunder logoOklahoma City Thunder

Away

116

Final

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Home

107

NovaModel entering Week 19

Built only from games played before this one.

#1

72.1

Final

#10

56.3

Box Score

OKCTOR
116Score107
26Assists30
49Rebounds34
19Turnovers16

Top Performers

Cason Wallace

27 PTS

Scoring

RJ Barrett

21 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 19.

OKCTOR
44-14
Record
34-23
W2
Streak
W2
WWLWW
Last 5
WWLWW
119.5
Points / game
113.9
107.7
Allowed / game
111.7
#5 → #1
Rank this season
#21 → #10
#5 / #1
Off. / def. rank
#23 / #7
7-8
vs top 10
4-11
#17
Avg. opp. rank
#16
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Oklahoma City Thunder

Previous · Sun, Feb 22W 121-113 vs Cleveland CavaliersNext · Wed, Feb 25L 116-124 at Detroit PistonsFull schedule →

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Sun, Feb 22W 122-94 at Milwaukee BucksNext · Wed, Feb 25L 107-110 vs San Antonio SpursFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Cason WallaceG352711-164-51-28171024
Luguentz DortG34155-163-92-25131013
Isaiah JoeG33227-146-112-22032003
Chet HolmgrenC3073-80-11-19341310
Isaiah HartensteinC26115-80-01-19501222
Alex CarusoG23166-102-52-22142041
Aaron WigginsG1784-100-40-01010041
Jaylin WilliamsF1621-20-10-08030002
Kenrich WilliamsG1100-40-20-01011001
Jared McCainG1052-50-11-24101012
Nikola TopicG631-21-10-00000010