NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 14 · 2026

Toronto Raptors 103, Oklahoma City Thunder 101

Sun, Jan 25

Toronto Raptors logoToronto Raptors

Away

103

Final

Oklahoma City Thunder logoOklahoma City Thunder

Home

101

NovaModel entering Week 14

Built only from games played before this one.

#16

52.8

Final

#1

76.4

Box Score

TOROKC
103Score101
28Assists21
51Rebounds37
11Turnovers11

Top Performers

Immanuel Quickley

23 PTS

Scoring

Shai Gilgeous-Alexander

24 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 14.

TOROKC
28-19
Record
37-9
W3
Streak
L1
LLWWW
Last 5
WLWWL
114.3
Points / game
121.3
112.2
Allowed / game
108.0
#21 → #16
Rank this season
#5 → #1
#25 / #7
Off. / def. rank
#4 / #1
2-8
vs top 10
9-5
#17
Avg. opp. rank
#17
2 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Toronto Raptors

Previous · Fri, Jan 23W 110-98 at Portland Trail BlazersNext · Wed, Jan 28L 92-119 vs New York KnicksFull schedule →

Oklahoma City Thunder

Previous · Fri, Jan 23L 114-117 vs Indiana PacersNext · Tue, Jan 27W 104-95 vs New Orleans PelicansFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
Brandon IngramF36135-180-33-45240211
Immanuel QuickleyG32237-146-103-411122011
Sandro MamukelashviliF32103-80-24-85231114
Scottie BarnesF32103-80-24-411381325
Ja'Kobe WalterG2893-81-62-23023014
Jamal SheadG2494-91-50-24051011
Gradey DickG21104-72-30-03010012
RJ BarrettF21146-122-30-06122022