NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 14 · 2026

Milwaukee Bucks 112, Atlanta Hawks 110

Mon, Jan 19

Milwaukee Bucks logoMilwaukee Bucks

Away

112

Final

Atlanta Hawks logoAtlanta Hawks

Home

110

NovaModel entering Week 14

Built only from games played before this one.

#22

41.6

Final

#19

47.7

Box Score

MILATL
112Score110
24Assists33
47Rebounds51
13Turnovers10

Top Performers

Giannis Antetokounmpo

21 PTS

Scoring

Nickeil Alexander-Walker

32 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 14.

MILATL
17-24
Record
20-24
L3
Streak
L3
LWLLL
Last 5
WWLLL
112.4
Points / game
117.6
115.8
Allowed / game
119.2
#12 → #22
Rank this season
#24 → #19
#27 / #15
Off. / def. rank
#8 / #25
4-9
vs top 10
5-10
#16
Avg. opp. rank
#15
4 days
Rest
2 days

Around This Game

Milwaukee Bucks

Previous · Thu, Jan 15L 101-119 at San Antonio SpursNext · Wed, Jan 21L 102-122 vs Oklahoma City ThunderFull schedule →

Atlanta Hawks

Previous · Sat, Jan 17L 106-132 vs Boston CelticsNext · Wed, Jan 21W 124-122 at Memphis GrizzliesFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
AJ GreenG42186-126-120-03010022
Kyle KuzmaF31103-91-43-41010212
Giannis AntetokounmpoF30217-120-17-1217361133
Ryan RollinsG29146-121-41-23032125
Kevin Porter Jr.G2892-50-05-56071133
Myles TurnerC28145-104-60-08010022
Bobby PortisF24198-153-70-03010002
Gary HarrisG1520-10-12-22022000
Pete NanceF1552-31-10-04122101