NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 10 · 2026

Milwaukee Bucks 104, Memphis Grizzlies 125

Fri, Dec 26

Milwaukee Bucks logoMilwaukee Bucks

Away

104

Final

Memphis Grizzlies logoMemphis Grizzlies

Home

125

NovaModel entering Week 10

Built only from games played before this one.

#23

41.0

Final

#19

47.0

Box Score

MILMEM
104Score125
18Assists28
48Rebounds42
22Turnovers14

Top Performers

AJ Green

20 PTS

Scoring

Cam Spencer

19 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 10.

MILMEM
12-18
Record
14-16
W1
Streak
W1
WLLLW
Last 5
WWLLW
113.0
Points / game
115.0
116.2
Allowed / game
116.2
#12 → #23
Rank this season
#15 → #19
#24 / #19
Off. / def. rank
#19 / #14
3-6
vs top 10
1-10
#16
Avg. opp. rank
#16
3 days
Rest
3 days

Around This Game

Milwaukee Bucks

Previous · Tue, Dec 23W 111-94 at Indiana PacersNext · Sat, Dec 27W 112-103 at Chicago BullsFull schedule →

Memphis Grizzlies

Previous · Tue, Dec 23W 137-128 at Utah JazzNext · Sun, Dec 28L 112-116 at Washington WizardsFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
AJ GreenG35207-136-110-02212013
Bobby PortisF35157-141-50-012532032
Kevin Porter Jr.G33164-151-77-98152172
Kyle KuzmaF30155-100-25-78221123
Myles TurnerC2882-112-62-23211023
Ryan RollinsG23155-122-43-54052025
Jericho SimsC1921-20-00-05100024
Gary HarrisG1783-31-11-13111002
Andre Jackson Jr.G331-21-20-00000011
Cole AnthonyG300-00-00-01100010
Pete NanceF300-00-00-00000010
Thanasis AntetokounmpoF300-00-00-01000000