NovaKingSports
NovaKingSports
College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA
  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
Menu

Sport

College FootballCollege BasketballNFLNBA

Theme

  • Home
  • Rankings
  • Teams
  • Players
  • Scores

    • Scores & Schedule
    • What to Watch
    • Standings
  • More

    • Compare
    • Analytics
    • Games
    • Film Room
    • Polls
    • Articles
    • Videos
    • About

NovaKingSports — data driven ratings.

RankingsTeamsPlayersCompareAnalyticsGamesFilm RoomPollsArticlesAboutFAQMethodologyVideos
Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceContactCookie Preferences

NBA · Week 22 · 2026

Cleveland Cavaliers 115, Chicago Bulls 110

Thu, Mar 19

Cleveland Cavaliers logoCleveland Cavaliers

Away

115

Final

Chicago Bulls logoChicago Bulls

Home

110

NovaModel entering Week 22

Built only from games played before this one.

#7

58.7

Final

#22

41.8

Box Score

CLECHI
115Score110
26Assists27
54Rebounds47
16Turnovers16

Top Performers

James Harden

36 PTS

Scoring

Tre Jones

20 PTS

Before This Game

Each team's season up to kickoff; ranks are NovaModel's entering Week 22.

CLECHI
42-27
Record
28-41
W1
Streak
L1
WLWLW
Last 5
WLLWL
119.1
Points / game
115.9
114.9
Allowed / game
120.3
#10 → #7
Rank this season
#1 → #22
#3 / #15
Off. / def. rank
#12 / #28
9-12
vs top 10
7-15
#16
Avg. opp. rank
#15
2 days
Rest
1 day

Around This Game

Cleveland Cavaliers

Previous · Tue, Mar 17W 123-116 at Milwaukee BucksNext · Sat, Mar 21W 111-106 at New Orleans PelicansFull schedule →

Chicago Bulls

Previous · Wed, Mar 18L 109-139 vs Toronto RaptorsNext · Mon, Mar 23W 132-124 vs Houston RocketsFull schedule →

Player Stats

Box Score

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBOREBASTSTLBLKTOVPF
James HardenG373610-237-139-117192155
Evan MobleyC362612-190-12-614631001
Sam MerrillG31135-123-80-01031203
Keon EllisG2782-60-34-42133144
Max StrusG2400-50-50-06012011
Jaylon TysonG23188-142-40-211531120
Dean WadeF1900-30-20-07210000
Dennis SchroderG1691-41-36-62031023
Thomas BryantC1652-51-20-24100000
Nae'Qwan TomlinF1100-00-00-00000000